Mailerflow Start free
Compare › Benchmark Email pricing
Email Marketing · Verified pricing

Benchmark Email pricing

All Benchmark Email plans with their limits and prices, read from the official pricing page and last verified on Oct 12, 2026. Compare it with other services →

What Benchmark Email costs at common list sizes

ContactsEmails/moCheapest fitting planMonthlyBilled yearly
1,000 5,000 Pro $19.00 $19.00/mo
5,000 25,000 Pro $63.00 $63.00/mo
10,000 50,000 Pro $93.00 $93.00/mo
25,000 125,000 Pro $179.00 $179.00/mo
50,000 250,000 Pro $299.00 $299.00/mo

USD unless the provider only prices in another currency; no add-ons. Use the calculator for your exact numbers and features.

Plans

Free

Free plan · monthly billing
Contacts
up to 500
Emails
2,500/mo
Users
1
Price
from $0.00/mo

Pro

Paid plan · monthly billing
Contacts
up to 100,000
Emails
By tier
Users
1
Price
from $19.00/mo

Pro price tiers

ContactsEmails/moMonthlyYearly (per month)
up to 1,00010,000 $19.00—
up to 2,50025,000 $37.00—
up to 5,00050,000 $63.00—
up to 10,000100,000 $93.00—
up to 15,000150,000 $129.00—
up to 20,000200,000 $149.00—
up to 25,000250,000 $179.00—
up to 30,000300,000 $209.00—
up to 40,000400,000 $269.00—
up to 50,000500,000 $299.00—
up to 75,000750,000 $399.00—
up to 100,0001,000,000 $499.00—

Sources and verification

Read from: www.benchmarkemail.com/pricing/ . Every price is backed by a quote from that page and re-checked daily; last verified Oct 12, 2026. Taxes: not stated by the provider.

Spotted something outdated? Report it.